4.4) Archiv Stadtwaldlauf


Ergebnis 10 Kilometer:

Start-Nr. Zeit Name Vorname m/w JG Verein    
4 35:07,1 Stramka Jan m 2000 SV 1899 Mühlhausen 10
19 35:08,2 Pickel Manuel m   SV 1899 Mühlhausen 10
3 38:12,2 Rudolph Sascha m 2000 SV 1899 Mühlhausen 10
9 42:25,0 Selle Hagen m   Mühlhausen 10
17 43:15,2 Ahke Thomas m   VR Bank Mühlhausen 10
5 44:05,1 Bickel Daniela w   Emmerke   10
20 46:38,1 Kromer Andrea w   MHL   10
6 46:38,4 Frohn Andreas m   Union Mühlhausen  10
13 46:50,8 Doll Clemens m   VR Bank Mühlhausen 10
7 47:50,6 Armstroff Silke w   MHL   10
8 47:50,9 Schulze Claudia w   MHL   10
2 51:25,6 Rudolph Astrid w 1960 SV 1899 Mühlhausen 10
22 52:18,1 Levi Susanne w   Mühlhausen 10
1 52:44,0 Görlach  Folker m   Hainichläufer 10
24 52:57,8 Niedling Doreen w   Grossengottern 10
10 57:10,4 Heintze Sandra w 1974 Hainichläufer 10
23 59:36,0 Wietschorke Ernst m 1940 Mühlhausen 10
15 01:04:12 Reiter Martina w   VR Bank Mühlhausen 10
16 01:04:13 Simon Corinna w   VR Bank Mühlhausen 10
12 01:07:54 Keil Birgit w   VR Bank Mühlhausen 10
21 01:20:35 Stieding Katharina w   VR Bank Mühlhausen 10
11 01:20:35 Doll Simone w   VR Bank Mühlhausen 10
18 01:40:02 Miethe Heidrun w   MHL   10
14 01:40:03 Hipp Martina w   MHL   10

Ergebnis 16 Kilometer:

Start-Nr. Zeit Name Vorname m/w JG Verein    
101 01:03:44 Rosenbaum Sebastian m   SV 1899 Mühlhausen   16
106 01:16:25 Beltz Michael m 1989 Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe   16
100 01:16:43 Urbach Rene m   MHL   16
102 01:18:41 Spangenberg Andreas m   LV Gera   16
110 01:22:34 Heintze Kai m 1967 Hainichläufer   16
104 01:22:34 Eisenacher Klaus m 1957 Hainichläufer   16
107 01:28:06 Selle Klaus m   Mühlhausen   16
103 01:29:26 Witzenhausen Clemens m   Laufgruppe St. Nicolai   16
105 01:35:17 Drössler Martin m   Mühlhausen   16
111 01:35:45 Weinschenk Michael m   VR Bank Mühlhausen   16
112 01:35:45 Kriesch Karsten m   VR Bank Mühlhausen   16
109 01:36:42 Schulz René m   Mühlhausen   16
108 01:40:16 Haberkorn Klaus Dieter m   Anrode   16



2015:

11 Kilometer

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein / Ort

Zeit

Frauen

 

 

 

1

Claudia Schulze

Mühlhausen

42:28 min

2

Silke Armstroff

Mühlhausen

46:53 min

3

Sandra Heintze

Hainichläufer

51:57 min

4

Heike Fritzlar

Röblinglaufverein

52:56 min

5

Elke Ose

Oberdorla

55:02 min

6

Uta Hammer

Hainichläufer

59:19 min

6

Annette Elendt

Mühlhausen

59:19 min

6

Katrin Ehrsam

Erfurt

59:19 min

 

 

 

 

Männer

 

 

 

1

Michael Wallbraun

SV 1899 Mühlhausen

32:33 min

2

Phillip Häßner

SC Impuls Erfurt

33:27 min

3

Julian Häßner

SC Impuls Erfurt

34:50 min

4

Hans-Jörg Hoppe

SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach

36:22 min

5

Maximilian Hottop

SV 1899 Mühlhausen

37:47 min

6

Robin Stützer

SV 1899 Mühlhausen

37:50 min

7

Thomas Schneller

Mühlhausen

42:38 min

8

Dirk Bomberg

SC Impuls Erfurt

43:07 min

9

Bernd Osterland

Grabe

48:07 min

10

Martin Drössler

Mühlhausen

50:01 min

11

Volker Görlach

Hainichläufer

57:52 min

12

Ernst Wietschorke

Mühlhausen

58:27 min

 

17 Kilometer

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein / Ort

Zeit

Frauen

 

 

 

1

Bianca Josten

Eisenach

1:13:59h

2

Heike Kellner

Mühlhausen

1:19:45h

3

Antje Peterseim

Mühlhausen

1:21:13h

4

Katrin Trautmann

Mühlhausen

1:42:07h

5

Andrea Wick

Mühlhausen

1:45:28h

Männer

 

 

 

1

Sebastian Rosenbaum

SV 1899 Mühlhausen

1:02:35h

2

Tobias Kaufhold

Faulungen

1:08:31h

3

Uwe Hesse

Physio K. Hesse

1:10:53h

4

Patrick Schanz

Mühlhausen

1:11:06h

5

Frank Eberhardt

Mühlhausen

1:14:37h

6

Ralf Kurtz

Erfurt

1:14:58h

7

Andreas Spangenberg

Mühlhausen

1:15:55h

8

Klaus Eisenacher

Hainichläufer

1:16:47h

9

Eric Breitbarth

Kaisershagen

1:17:08h

10

Mario Kleinschmidt

Hainichläufer

1:20:13h

11

Kai Heintze

Hainichläufer

1:22:21h

12

Matthias Minner

Eisenach

1:23:51h

13

Michael Pfaff

SG St. Nicolai Mühlhausen

1:23:52h

14

Matthias Hesse

TVG Hattorf

1:30:37h

15

Mario Rösler

Dachrieden

1:33:14h

16

Maik Schneider

Mühlhausen

1:33:15h

17

Michael Beltz

Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe

1:34:04h

18

Uwe Eberhardt

 

1:38:28h

19

Heiko Trautmann

Mühlhausen

1:40:08h

20

Reiner Görner

 

1:42:37h

21

Ronny Hottop

Mühlhausen

1:45:28h

22

Christian Georgi

Mühlhausen

1:46:22h

22

Frank Ertel

Mühlhausen

1:46:22h